Sign UpFind your stage
7,767km across 18 countries
3,735 people taking part
504 of 724 stages filled
38 days, non-stop
388,085 young people taking part
Find your stage!
Israel - Change Country

Tuesday 1 November

646
Rosh HaNaikra
10k, 16:00
10 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Amit Sorek (+3 others)
647
Nahariya Promenade
11k, 17:15
11 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Ohad Dayan
648
Akko, Old City
14k, 18:25
14 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Xen Mendelsohn Aderka (+2 others)
649
Kiryat Yam, Zvulun beach
16k, 20:05
16 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Hadas Itav Biran (+1 others)
650
Carmel Zevulun School
12k, 22:15
12 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Running Stage
651
Haifa, the German Colony
9k, 23:50
9 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Solar Edge (+3 others)

Wednesday 2 November

652
Dado Beach, Haifa
11k, 00:50
11 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Sharon Guterman  (+2 others)
653
Atlit Castle
11k, 02:20
11 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Ariel Daniels (+1 others)
654
Tel Dor
9k, 03:50
9 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Oded Gal (+1 others)
655
Jisr az-Zarqa Fisherman's Village
10k, 05:05
10 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Shay Kotzer (+2 others)
656
Hadera Stream Park
13k, 06:15
13 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Ilan Leshecz (+2 others)
657
Beit Yanai, EcoOcean offices
10k, 07:55
10 km
πŸ‘Ÿ EcoOcean
658
Netanya Cliff Promenade
11k, 09:20
11 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Karni Sela
659
Ga'ash beach
9k, 10:45
9 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Doron Goldberg (+15 others)
660
Herzliya Marina
10k, 12:00
10 km
πŸ‘Ÿ EcoOcean
661
Tel-Aviv Promenade, near Sheraton hotel
10k, 14:20
10 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Yonatan Moritz (+27 others)
662
Tayo Beach, Bat Yam
9k, 15:30
9 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Daniel Morgenstern (+1 others)
663
David Remez St, Rishon Lezion
9k, 16:35
9 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Moshe Manheim (+2 others)
664
Sorek Desalination Plant
16k, 17:35
16 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Uzi Liraz (+3 others)
665
Ashdod Desalination Plant
9k, 19:25
9 km
πŸ‘Ÿ ofer Aviram (+5 others)
666
Ashdod Promenade, The Arches beach
12k, 20:30
12 km
πŸ‘Ÿ roman plotkin (+1 others)
667
Nitzan
12k, 21:50
12 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Running Stage
668
Ashkelon Promenade, Bar Kochba beach
10k, 23:15
10 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Running Stage

Thursday 3 November

669
Beit Shikma
16k, 00:35
16 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Yaniv Flaxman
670
Bror Hayil
11k, 02:45
11 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Running Stage
671
Ruhama
11k, 04:15
11 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Running Stage
672
Nakhal Pora Campsite
11k, 05:40
11 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Running Stage
673
Dor Alon Junction, Dvira
11k, 07:05
11 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Amir Rozen
674
Dudaim Forest
10k, 08:30
10 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Ido Raanan
675
Beer Sheva, City Hall
7k, 09:40
7 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Yaron Cohen (+1 others)
676
Ohalim Junction
7k, 10:30
7 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Running Stage
677
Neot Hovav Interchange
10k, 11:20
10 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Running Stage
678
Ariel Sharon Army Training Camp Junction
10k, 12:35
10 km
🚲 Emily Scott
679
Supermarket, Kibbutz Tlalim
11k, 13:05
11 km
🚲 Emily Scott
680
Boker Valley Farm
9k, 13:50
9 km
🚲 Emily Scott
681
David Ben-Gurion’s Tomb
5k, 14:15
5 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Sara Kaye (+1 others)
682
Ein Ovdat Upper Parking
9k, 16:05
9 km
🚲 Mike Brogden
683
Salem Abu Balya
11k, 16:40
11 km
🚲 Mike Brogden
684
Kish Farm
8k, 17:25
8 km
🚲 Mike Brogden
685
Mitzpe Ramon
10k, 17:55
10 km
🚲 James Levelle
686
Selina Ramon
14k, 18:30
14 km
🚲 James Levelle
687
Shdema Junction
15k, 19:25
15 km
🚲 James Levelle
688
Meishar - Nahal Tzia Junction
10k, 20:05
10 km
🚲 Cycling Stage
689
Way 40 - Paran Stream
10k, 20:35
10 km
🚲 Cycling Stage
690
Tzihor Junction
12k, 21:20
12 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Running Stage
691
Shitim Junction
8k, 22:40
8 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Running Stage
692
Shizafon Junction
10k, 23:35
10 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Running Stage

Friday 4 November

693
Neve Harif
13k, 00:55
13 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Running Stage
694
Arava Institute
9k, 02:40
9 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Nitzan Aviv
695
Yotvata Interchange
14k, 03:40
14 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Gabriel Susevich (+1 others)
696
Elifaz Junction
9k, 05:20
9 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Yonatan Schechtman
697
Beer Ora Junction
9k, 06:25
9 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Oded Shanoon (+1 others)
698
Way 90 - Eastern to Amir Mountain
11k, 07:25
11 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Eyal Pery
699
Hashchafim Beach
10k, 08:40
10 km
πŸ‘Ÿ Χ˜Χ•Χ€Χ– ΧΧ‘Χ•Χ˜Χ•Χ‘Χœ (+3 others)

The relay continues in Egypt

Choose a Country close

©2022 The World Relay Ltd.
Terms + Privacy + Cookies